Campeonato Sergipano 2018

Anterior
FASE
Proxima
 
 
Classificação - Primeira
  Clube P J V E D SG
1Sergipe22971112
2Itabaiana1694416
3Confiança1594323
4Olímpico1593607
5Boca Junior1494230
6Lagarto1293331
7Dorense1192521
8Frei Paulistano109315-4
9Amadense49117-16
10Socorrense29027-10
Anterior
JOGOS
Próximo
9
HoraPartidas
03/03/2018
15:35Dorense0X1Sergipe
15:35Frei Paulistano4X1Socorrense
15:35Olímpico0X0Boca Junior
15:35Confiança1X0Itabaiana
15:35Lagarto2X0Amadense
P - Pontos, J - Jogos, V - Vitórias, E - Empates, D - Derrotas, SG - Saldo de Gols
Novidades
Anúncio
Classificados
Infonet
Rua Monsenhor Silveira 276, Bairro São José | Aracaju-SE, CEP 49015-030